171, MONMOUTH DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 6JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£509,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£509,000+54.2%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000+3.1%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+105.1%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+15.6%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 2 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1