33, WARTNABY STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+55.0%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+106.6%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,750+21.7%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1