Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MANTHORPE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 2AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+18.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 5 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 2AZ
← Back to All Properties