Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HASSALL ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+1.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,000
+35.5%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+19.0%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+22.2%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+123.4%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HL
← Back to All Properties