Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FAREHAM QUAYS, 2, ELMHURST ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-9.5%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0BQ
← Back to All Properties