75, RECTORY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 8EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+143.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950+41.7%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1