Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BUTTS ASH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 3BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+40.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+28.6%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+75.0%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 3BL
← Back to All Properties