Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PENDLE AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+6.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+33.6%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-6.7%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+62.4%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FA
← Back to All Properties