4, GUMBRELLS CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU3 3NG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£399,000-0.3%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000+65.3%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000+50.7%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,550+19.8%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1