Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ELDON COURT, ST GEORGES AVENUE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+71.2%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 20 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0DB
← Back to All Properties