Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MILL FOLD GARDENS, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£267,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+142.1%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Detached
+£267,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8SA
← Back to All Properties