Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LINGFIELD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 8HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+40.3%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+36.8%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+24.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 8HJ
← Back to All Properties