Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DUNEDIN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.2%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+140.2%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 11 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9DN
← Back to All Properties