3, WESTMINSTER COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+79.3%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+113.2%
Sold on 8 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+3.0%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1