49, CENTRAL AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+13.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+87.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-2.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1