Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DOGFORD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£191,000
+78.5%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+167.5%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6UA
← Back to All Properties