Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ALEXANDRA ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
-3.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+19.9%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,995
Sold on 23 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6FX
← Back to All Properties