Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LAMBRELL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-4.5%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
-2.8%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 21 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 5NS
← Back to All Properties