Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HOWARD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+49.4%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+67.3%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 24 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8QT
← Back to All Properties