Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SCHOOL LANE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+67.1%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+68.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LA
← Back to All Properties