Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEADLE AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 9RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£164,000
+57.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 9RN
← Back to All Properties