Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FIR TREE COTTAGES, HUXLEY LANE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£160,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+49.5%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£160,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,400
+29.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£74,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 9 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 9NB
← Back to All Properties