96, MILLINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 8BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+15.8%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+148.6%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+0.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1