57, LAUGHTON ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+33.3%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+140.0%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+13.1%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 1 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1