100, SPEER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.7%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+157.7%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+21.3%
Sold on 13 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1