FLAT 24, TEALBY COURT, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 0XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000+21.4%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+50.0%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1