Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HIGH STREET, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£148,425 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£582,000
+34.2%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Other
+£148,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£433,575
Sold on 18 July 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7BG
← Back to All Properties