Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOADLANDS, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+66.1%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+14.3%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 9 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PF
← Back to All Properties