Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WEST END, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+30.4%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+15.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-2.0%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+156.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£93,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5AG
← Back to All Properties