Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GREENHEAD GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£300,000
+72.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+24.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+95.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,750
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1AR
← Back to All Properties