57, OAK STREET, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 9LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+40.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+16.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500+124.3%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+32.1%
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1