Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ABRAHAMS CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+10.4%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+71.8%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3EJ
← Back to All Properties