41, BYWELL ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 7JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,500+30.2%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1