Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WALLER STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+56.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+28.3%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950
+61.0%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 13 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4PU
← Back to All Properties