10, GOODWILL ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG22 9WL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+12.5%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1