Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SLEAD AVENUE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 2JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,300
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£153,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£363,300
+73.0%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
+£153,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 2JB
← Back to All Properties