Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, POT HILL SQUARE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,999
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.7%
Price Change
+£39,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,999
+192.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£39,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9JY
← Back to All Properties