Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MINTERNE AVENUE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+3.3%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+57.9%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 5 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1SE
← Back to All Properties