46, LACON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 5EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+48.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+9.2%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+135.2%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+30.8%
Sold on 5 September 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1