Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, REYNELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+38.2%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+61.9%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0PT
← Back to All Properties