Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LARCHFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 9UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1102.5%
Price Change
+£174,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+1102.5%
Sold on 4 June 2025
Terraced
+£174,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,800
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 9UX
← Back to All Properties