Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ROCHESTER WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+5.7%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+23.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 15 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0GB
← Back to All Properties