40, ST MARYS ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 2LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+123.0%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500+128.0%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1