FLAT 3, IRELAND COURT, 19, DERING ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 8DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000+8.8%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+113.7%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+88.7%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1