Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 2A, THE WATERFRONT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+26.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
-24.9%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,555
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 4BX
← Back to All Properties