45, WEIGHBRIDGE COURT, 301, HIGH STREET, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM5 9FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£360,000+16.5%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,950
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1