Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£150,000
+59.6%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Other
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
-16.8%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Other
-£18,962 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,962
+9.7%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Other
+£9,962 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+145.2%
Sold on 13 January 2004
Other
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 June 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BE
← Back to All Properties