322, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+109.1%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+78.4%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 21 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1