Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HAVEN VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£361,000
+76.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+72.5%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6SP
← Back to All Properties