Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GRANSTON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 9RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,500
+60.9%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9RZ
← Back to All Properties